Sweet gingerbread man: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[For Your Pleasure (1982)|For Your Pleasure]] | |[[For Your Pleasure (1982)|For Your Pleasure]] | ||
|1982 | |1982 | ||
|- | |||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Out of the Blue (1974)|Out of the Blue]] | |||
|1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:57, 1 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Out of the Blue | 1974 |