Mary's boy child: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
* Composer: | * Composer: | ||
| Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers (1980)|Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers]] | |[[Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers (1980)|Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers]] | ||
|1980 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merry Christmas (1980)|Merry Christmas]] | |||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Christmas with the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers | 1980 |
| Merry Christmas | 1980 |