Over the rainbow: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lullaby of Birdland (1991)|Lullaby of Birdland]] | |||
|1991 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:33, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Get Happy! | 1991 |
| Get Happy! Sampler | 1991 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Lullaby of Birdland | 1991 |