A horse with no name: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Keep On Changing (1975)|Keep On Changing]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 17 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |