Ring de banjo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Favorite Collection (1979)|Favorite Collection]] | |[[Favorite Collection (1979)|Favorite Collection]] | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 5 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Beautiful Dreamer | 1980 |
| Favorite Collection | 1979 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |