Aber heidschi bumbeidschi: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder (1978)|Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder]] | |[[Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder (1978)|Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder]] | ||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fifteen Popular German Folk Songs (1978)|Fifteen Popular German Folk Songs]] | |||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:38, 30 April 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Aber Heidschi Bumbeidschi; Annchen von Tharau | 1978 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder | 1978 |
| Fifteen Popular German Folk Songs | 1978 |