Shenandoah: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Atlantic Bridge (1979)|Atlantic Bridge]] | |[[Atlantic Bridge (1979)|Atlantic Bridge]] | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beautiful Dreamer (1980)|Beautiful Dreamer]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | |[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | |[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Favorite Collection (1979)|Favorite Collection]] | |||
|1979 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 27 April 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Beautiful Dreamer | 1980 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Favorite Collection | 1979 |