Shoot false love: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[English Madrigals (1999)|English Madrigals]] | |||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:14, 26 April 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| All At Once Well Met | 1987 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| English Madrigals | 1999 |