The mermaid: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
* Composer: | |||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | |[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Concert Collection (1976)|Concert Collection]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:50, 23 April 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |