Ob-la-di Ob-la-da (Ives): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | |[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | ||
|1986 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beatles Connection (1986)|Beatles Connection]] | |||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:07, 13 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Arranger: Grayston Ives
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Beatles Collection | 1986 |
| Beatles Connection | 1986 |