Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | |[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
|- | |||
|[[English Madrigal Collection (1985)|English Madrigal Collection]] | |||
|1985 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |