Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Don't get around much anymore; One of those songs (1976)|Don't get around much anymore; One of those songs]] | |[[Don't get around much anymore; One of those songs (1976)|Don't get around much anymore; One of those songs]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | |||
|1971 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |