Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|[[Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder (1992)|Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder]] | |[[Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder (1992)|Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Don’t get around much anymore; Down by the stream (1976)|Don’t get around much anymore; Down by the stream]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |