Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance (1978)|Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |