Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |||
|1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |