Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Contemporary Collection (1975)|Contemporary Collection]] | |[[Contemporary Collection (1975)|Contemporary Collection]] | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Continental Collection (1978)|Continental Collection]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]] |